Beloften

ScreenShot200

 Trainer
Werner De Vusser

De Vusser Werner T2

 Trainer
Tommy Boey

ScreenShot199

 Trainer
Wim Van Loocke

Wim Van Loocke

Sponsor
      

Sponsor gezocht

Training: 
Dinsdag 19u30 - 21u00

Donderdag 19u30 - 21u00

Thuiswedstrijd: 
Beloften A: vrijdag 20u00
Beloften B: zaterdag 15u00

Ploegverantwoordelijke:
Ivan Bockaert

Filip Vernemen
Peter Van Autreve
Ignace Buysse

 DATUMUURTHUISPLOEGBEZOEKERSUITSLAG
1zondag 7 augustus 201614:00WICHELENBELLEM
2zaterdag 13 augustus 201615:30BELLEMRUISELEDE
3donderdag 18 augustus 201619:30BELLEMLS MERENDREE
4zaterdag 20 augustus 201615:30BELLEMWAARSCHOOT
5dinsdag 23 augustus 201619:30BELLEMGENT
6woensdag 24 augustus 201619:45FC POESELEBELLEM
7vrijdag 26 augustus 201620:00BELLEM APOESELE A
8zaterdag 27 augustus 20169:30LS MERENDREEBELLEM
9zaterdag 27 augustus 201615:00BELLEM AFC POESELE A
10zaterdag 27 augustus 201615:00BELLEM BSERSK.-SCHELLEB. B
11vrijdag 2 september 201620:00KAPRIJKE-BENTILLEBELLEM A
11vrijdag 2 september 201620:00SK Oostakker ABELLEM B
12vrijdag 9 september 201620:00BELLEM AST.LAUREINS
13zaterdag 10 september 201615:00BELLEM BVINDERHOUTE B
14zaterdag 17 september 201615:00AK.MIDDELBURGBELLEM A
15vrijdag 23 september 201620:00BELLEM AHANSBEKE
16vrijdag 30 september 201619:30LATEM BBELLEM B
17zaterdag 1 oktober 201615:00BALGERHOEKEBELLEM A
18vrijdag 7 oktober 201620:00BELLEM AMARIA-AALTER
19zaterdag 8 oktober 201615:00BELLEM BBELZELE B
20zaterdag 15 oktober 201615:00NEVELEBELLEM A
21zaterdag 15 oktober 201615:30POESELE CBELLEM B
22vrijdag 21 oktober 201620:00BELLEM AKNESSELARE
23zaterdag 22 oktober 201615:00BELLEM BSMETLEDE B
24vrijdag 28 oktober 201619:30WATERVLIETBELLEM A
25vrijdag 28 oktober 201619:30ST.DENIJS BBELLEM B
26vrijdag 4 november 201620:00BELLEM ABASSEVELDE
27zaterdag 5 november 201614:30BELLEM BOOIDONCK LEERNE
28zaterdag 12 november 201614:30DKW.EVERGEM ABELLEM A
29zaterdag 12 november 201614:30URSELBELLEM B
30vrijdag 18 november 201620:00BELLEM AVINKT A
31zaterdag 19 november 201614:30BELLEM BEXC.MARIAKERKE B
32vrijdag 25 november 201620:00BELLEM AADEGEM B
33zaterdag 26 november 201614:30BELLEM BVINKT B
34zaterdag 3 december 201614:30ASSENEDEBELLEM A
35zaterdag 3 december 201614:30MOORTSELE BBELLEM B
36zaterdag 10 december 201613:30SERSK.-SCHELLEB. BBELLEM B
37zaterdag 10 december 201615:30POESELE ABELLEM A
38vrijdag 16 december 201620:00BELLEM AKAPRIJKE-BENTILLE
38zaterdag 17 december 201615:00BELLEM BSK Oostakker A
39vrijdag 6 januari 201719:30VINDERHOUTE BBELLEM B
40zaterdag 7 januari 201714:30ST.LAUREINSBELLEM A
41vrijdag 13 januari 201720:00BELLEM AAK.MIDDELBURG
42zaterdag 21 januari 201715:00HANSBEKEBELLEM A
43vrijdag 27 januari 201720:00BELLEM ABALGERHOEKE
44zaterdag 28 januari 201715:00BELLEM BLATEM B
45vrijdag 3 februari 201719:30BELZELE BBELLEM B
46zaterdag 4 februari 201715:00MARIA-AALTERBELLEM A
47vrijdag 10 februari 201720:00BELLEM ANEVELE
48zaterdag 11 februari 201715:00BELLEM BPOESELE C
49zaterdag 18 februari 201715:00KNESSELAREBELLEM A
50zaterdag 18 februari 201715:00SMETLEDE BBELLEM B
51vrijdag 3 maart 201720:00BELLEM AWATERVLIET
52zaterdag 4 maart 201715:00BELLEM BST.DENIJS B
53zaterdag 11 maart 201713:30BASSEVELDEBELLEM A
54zaterdag 11 maart 201714:00OOIDONCK LEERNEBELLEM B
55vrijdag 17 maart 201720:00BELLEM ADKW.EVERGEM A
56zaterdag 18 maart 201715:00BELLEM BURSEL
57vrijdag 24 maart 201720:00VINKT ABELLEM A
58zaterdag 25 maart 201715:15EXC.MARIAKERKE BBELLEM B
59zaterdag 8 april 201714:00ADEGEM BBELLEM A
60zaterdag 8 april 201715:00VINKT BBELLEM B
61vrijdag 14 april 201720:00BELLEM AASSENEDE
62zaterdag 15 april 201715:00BELLEM BMOORTSELE B