U15

u15

 Trainer
Ludo Vandevoorde

ScreenShot199

Trainer 
Cedric Snauwaert

ScreenShot199

 

Sponsor
      

Sponsor gezocht

Training: 
Dinsdag 18u00 - 19u30

Donderdag 18u00 - 19u30

Thuiswedstrijd: 
U15 A: Zaterdag 13u45
U15 B: Zaterdag 15u30

Ploegverantwoordelijke:
Bart Vandebossche
Christophe Vanpottelsberghe
Erwin Adams
Stijn De Cock

 DATUMUURTHUISPLOEGBEZOEKERSUITSLAG
1zaterdag 13 augustus 201614:00BELLEMRUISELEDE
2zaterdag 20 augustus 201614:00BELLEMSPARTA PETEGEM
3woensdag 24 augustus 201618:15FC POESELEBELLEM
4zondag 28 augustus 201610:00LS MERENDREEBELLEM
5zaterdag 3 september 201613:30SK.MALDEGEM B NIV.3BELLEM A NIV.2
6zaterdag 3 september 201615:00KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
7zaterdag 10 september 201613:45BELLEM A NIV.2ADEGEM NIV.2
8zaterdag 10 september 201615:30BELLEM B NIV.1LS.MERENDREE NIV.1
9zaterdag 17 september 201613:30VINDERHOUTE NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
10zaterdag 17 september 201613:45BELLEM A NIV.2HANSBEKE NIV.2
11zaterdag 24 september 20169:30KLEIT A NIV.2BELLEM A NIV.2
12zaterdag 24 september 201615:30BELLEM B NIV.1BELZELE NIV.1
13zaterdag 1 oktober 201613:15EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
14zaterdag 1 oktober 201613:45BELLEM A NIV.2ZOMERGEM NIV.2
15zaterdag 8 oktober 201611:00DONK NIV.2BELLEM A NIV.2
16zaterdag 8 oktober 201615:30BELLEM B NIV.1ZEVEREN NIV.1
17zaterdag 15 oktober 20169:15POESELE B NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
18zaterdag 15 oktober 201613:45BELLEM A NIV.2LOVENDEGEM B NIV.2
19zaterdag 22 oktober 201613:45BELLEM A NIV.2SK.MALDEGEM B NIV.3
20zaterdag 22 oktober 201615:30BELLEM B NIV.1KVE.DRONGEN C NIV.1
21zaterdag 29 oktober 201613:00ADEGEM NIV.2BELLEM A NIV.2
22zondag 30 oktober 201610:00LS.MERENDREE NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
23zaterdag 5 november 201613:00HANSBEKE NIV.2BELLEM A NIV.2
24zaterdag 5 november 201615:30BELLEM B NIV.1VINDERHOUTE NIV.1
25zaterdag 12 november 201613:30BELZELE NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
26zaterdag 12 november 201613:45BELLEM A NIV.2KLEIT A NIV.2
27zaterdag 19 november 201613:00ZOMERGEM NIV.2BELLEM A NIV.2
28zaterdag 19 november 201615:30BELLEM B NIV.1EXC.MARIAKERKE B NIV.1
29zaterdag 26 november 201612:30ZEVEREN NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
30zaterdag 26 november 201613:45BELLEM A NIV.2DONK NIV.2
31zaterdag 3 december 201610:00LOVENDEGEM B NIV.2BELLEM A NIV.2
32zaterdag 3 december 201615:30BELLEM B NIV.1POESELE B NIV.1