U9 A - U9 B

u9

 Trainer
Mathias Van Daele

U13 Mathias Van Daele

 

 Trainer
Patrick Demeyer

ScreenShot199

 

Sponsor
      

TV sponsoring Albea

Training: 
Maandag 18u00 - 19u30
Woensdag 15u00 - 16u15

Thuiswedstrijd: 
U9 A: Zaterdag 9u30
U9 B: Zaterdag 11u00

Ploegverantwoordelijke:
Gert Heymans
Kristof Torck

 DATUMUURTHUISPLOEGBEZOEKERSUITSLAG
1zaterdag 13 augustus 20169:30BELLEMRUISELEDE
2zondag 14 augustus 201610:30BELLEMTORNOOI
3zaterdag 20 augustus 20169:30BELLEMKSC WIELSBEKE
4woensdag 24 augustus 201616:30FC POESELEBELLEM
5zaterdag 27 augustus 201615:30LS MERENDREEBELLEM
6zaterdag 3 september 20169:30ZOMERGEM B NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
7zaterdag 3 september 20169:30BELLEM A NIV.1OOIDONCK LEERNE B NIV.1
8zaterdag 10 september 201611:00BELLEM B NIV.1AALTER C NIV.1
9zaterdag 10 september 201613:30BELZELE NIV.1BELLEM A NIV.1
10zaterdag 17 september 20169:30BELLEM A NIV.1POESELE C NIV.1
11zondag 18 september 201611:00KLEIT B NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
12zaterdag 24 september 20169:30ST.MUIDE GENT NIV.1BELLEM A NIV.1
13zaterdag 24 september 201611:00BELLEM B NIV.1KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE NIV.1
14zaterdag 1 oktober 20169:30BELLEM A NIV.1LS.MERENDREE NIV.1
15zondag 2 oktober 201610:45POESELE B NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
16zaterdag 8 oktober 20169:30SK.OOSTAKKER C NIV.1BELLEM A NIV.1
17zaterdag 8 oktober 20169:45ST.LAUREINS B NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
18zaterdag 15 oktober 20169:30BELLEM A NIV.1SV.WONDELGEM B NIV.1
19zaterdag 15 oktober 201611:00BELLEM B NIV.1MARIA-AALTER NIV.1
20zaterdag 22 oktober 201610:15OOIDONCK LEERNE B NIV.1BELLEM A NIV.1
21zaterdag 22 oktober 201611:00BELLEM B NIV.1ZOMERGEM B NIV.1
22zaterdag 29 oktober 20169:30BELLEM A NIV.1BELZELE NIV.1
23zondag 30 oktober 201610:00AALTER C NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
24zaterdag 5 november 201611:00BELLEM B NIV.1KLEIT B NIV.1
25zondag 6 november 201610:45POESELE C NIV.1BELLEM A NIV.1
26zaterdag 12 november 20169:30BELLEM A NIV.1ST.MUIDE GENT NIV.1
27zaterdag 12 november 201610:00KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1
28zaterdag 19 november 201611:00BELLEM B NIV.1POESELE B NIV.1
29zondag 20 november 201610:00LS.MERENDREE NIV.1BELLEM A NIV.1
30zaterdag 26 november 20169:30BELLEM A NIV.1SK.OOSTAKKER C NIV.1
31zaterdag 26 november 201611:00BELLEM B NIV.1ST.LAUREINS B NIV.1
32zaterdag 3 december 20169:30SV.WONDELGEM B NIV.1BELLEM A NIV.1
33zaterdag 3 december 201613:00MARIA-AALTER NIV.1BELLEM B NIV.1